HAARP is a U.S. government weapon of mass destruction that can - TopicsExpress
[…] Time out of mind, and even now in many parts of the world, a military commander can seize private housing to shelter his troops. Not so, however, in the United States, for the Third Amendment says…[E]ven in war time, his seizure of needed military housing must be authorized by Congress.” Obama’s assassination orders of U.S. and foreign civilians is murder. 18 USC § 1111 – Murder – “(a) Murder is the unlawful killing of a human being with malice aforethought. Every murder perpetrated by poison, lying in wait, or any other kind of willful, deliberate, malicious, and premeditated killing; … or perpetrated from a premeditated design unlawfully and maliciously to effect the death of any human being other than him who is killed, is murder in the first degree.” President Gerald Ford’s Executive Order 11905, signed in February of 1976: (g) Prohibition of Assassination. No employee of the United States Government shall engage in, or conspire to engage in, political assassination.