PUBLIC NOTICE: Lawfully issued on this the 25th Day of December - TopicsExpress
[…] By your actions you are nothing short of Home-grown Terrorists – Traitors. It is now time for this adjustment to our political system. Yes we the Lawful Americans Bloodline of 1776 revolutionary war including 1866 civil war, world war II, children, woman, and man can except you are learning the truth of are republican government. Now please correct your eras of your misguided education including in are Constitutional publicly funded education as all children woman and man shall know their constitutional and contract laws by said law of allocation of said education funds. 5 USC § 3331 Oath of office: “I, AB, do solemnly swear (or affirm) that I will support and defend the Constitution for the United States of America against all enemies, foreign and domestic; that I will bear true faith and allegiance to the same; that I take this obligation freely, without any mental reservation or purpose of evasion; and that I will well and faithfully discharge the duties of the office on which I am about to enter. So help me God.” peace and GOD bless Jesus US Constitution Article.